Competições
Domingo
,
03 de Marco de 2024
-
Riachuelo EC
3
X
0
Bayer VP
03/03/2024
10:00
CAMPO 1 - Vila Olimpica Caxias
Sub-09
Masculino
DUQUE DE CAXIAS CUP
-
EF Projeto de Deus
2
X
0
AB Esportes B
03/03/2024
10:00
CAMPO 2 - Vila Olimpica Caxias
Sub-09
Masculino
DUQUE DE CAXIAS CUP
-
Esperança FC
4
X
1
Brasinha FC
03/03/2024
10:40
CAMPO 1 - Vila Olimpica Caxias
Sub-09
Masculino
DUQUE DE CAXIAS CUP
-
ID Sports
4
X
0
Base Carioca
03/03/2024
10:40
CAMPO 2 - Vila Olimpica Caxias
Sub-09
Masculino
DUQUE DE CAXIAS CUP
-
AB Esportes
2
X
3
MT Performance
03/03/2024
11:20
CAMPO 1 - Vila Olimpica Caxias
Sub-09
Masculino
DUQUE DE CAXIAS CUP
-
Império Serrano
1
X
1
Atletas do Futuro
03/03/2024
11:20
CAMPO 2 - Vila Olimpica Caxias
Sub-09
Masculino
DUQUE DE CAXIAS CUP
-
AB Esportes B
1
X
4
Riachuelo EC
03/03/2024
12:00
CAMPO 1 - Vila Olimpica Caxias
Sub-09
Masculino
DUQUE DE CAXIAS CUP
-
Bayer VP
0
X
3
EF Projeto de Deus
03/03/2024
12:00
CAMPO 2 - Vila Olimpica Caxias
Sub-09
Masculino
DUQUE DE CAXIAS CUP
-
Base Carioca
0
X
5
Esperança FC
03/03/2024
12:40
CAMPO 1 - Vila Olimpica Caxias
Sub-09
Masculino
DUQUE DE CAXIAS CUP
-
Brasinha FC
2
X
0
ID Sports
03/03/2024
12:40
CAMPO 2 - Vila Olimpica Caxias
Sub-09
Masculino
DUQUE DE CAXIAS CUP
-
Atletas do Futuro
0
X
5
AB Esportes
03/03/2024
13:20
CAMPO 1 - Vila Olimpica Caxias
Sub-09
Masculino
DUQUE DE CAXIAS CUP
-
MT Performance
4
X
0
Império Serrano
03/03/2024
13:20
CAMPO 2 - Vila Olimpica Caxias
Sub-09
Masculino
DUQUE DE CAXIAS CUP
-
Riachuelo EC
2
X
1
EF Projeto de Deus
03/03/2024
14:00
CAMPO 1 - Vila Olimpica Caxias
Sub-09
Masculino
DUQUE DE CAXIAS CUP
-
AB Esportes B
0
X
1
Bayer VP
03/03/2024
14:00
CAMPO 2 - Vila Olimpica Caxias
Sub-09
Masculino
DUQUE DE CAXIAS CUP
-
Esperança FC
3
X
1
ID Sports
03/03/2024
14:40
CAMPO 1 - Vila Olimpica Caxias
Sub-09
Masculino
DUQUE DE CAXIAS CUP
-
Base Carioca
0
X
1
Brasinha FC
03/03/2024
14:40
CAMPO 2 - Vila Olimpica Caxias
Sub-09
Masculino
DUQUE DE CAXIAS CUP
-
AB Esportes
5
X
2
Império Serrano
03/03/2024
15:20
CAMPO 1 - Vila Olimpica Caxias
Sub-09
Masculino
DUQUE DE CAXIAS CUP
-
Atletas do Futuro
0
X
5
MT Performance
03/03/2024
15:20
CAMPO 2 - Vila Olimpica Caxias
Sub-09
Masculino
DUQUE DE CAXIAS CUP
-
MT Performance
3
X
0
Bayer VP
03/03/2024
16:20
CAMPO 1 - Vila Olimpica Caxias
Sub-09
Masculino
DUQUE DE CAXIAS CUP
-
Esperança FC
2
(10)
X
(9)
2
ID Sports
03/03/2024
16:20
CAMPO 2 - Vila Olimpica Caxias
Sub-09
Masculino
DUQUE DE CAXIAS CUP
Sábado
,
15 de Fevereiro de 2020
-
FURIA
X
RIACHUELO ESPORT CLUBE
15/02/2020
16:00
CENTRO REAL
Sub-13
Masculino
Porto Real Soccer Cup
-
GUERREIRINHOS RESENDE
X
CEFAT VRFC VALENÇA
15/02/2020
14:45
CENTRO REAL
Sub-13
Masculino
Porto Real Soccer Cup
-
GAROTOS VR
X
Escolinha de Futebol de Porto Real
15/02/2020
13:30
CENTRO REAL
Sub-13
Masculino
Porto Real Soccer Cup
-
RIACHUELO ESPORT CLUBE
X
GUERREIRINHOS RESENDE
15/02/2020
11:00
CENTRO REAL
Sub-13
Masculino
Porto Real Soccer Cup
-
CEFAT VRFC VALENÇA
X
GAROTOS VR
15/02/2020
09:45
CENTRO REAL
Sub-13
Masculino
Porto Real Soccer Cup
-
Escolinha de Futebol de Porto Real
X
FURIA
15/02/2020
08:30
CENTRO REAL
Sub-13
Masculino
Porto Real Soccer Cup
Domingo
,
16 de Fevereiro de 2020
-
Escolinha de Futebol de Porto Real
X
GUERREIRINHOS RESENDE
16/02/2020
11:00
CENTRO REAL
Sub-13
Masculino
Porto Real Soccer Cup
-
RIACHUELO ESPORT CLUBE
X
GAROTOS VR
16/02/2020
09:45
CENTRO REAL
Sub-13
Masculino
Porto Real Soccer Cup
-
CEFAT VRFC VALENÇA
X
FURIA
16/02/2020
08:30
CENTRO REAL
Sub-13
Masculino
Porto Real Soccer Cup
Sábado
,
25 de Novembro de 2023
-
PM Itatiaia/Agulhas Negras
X
AAF São Pedro
25/11/2023
12:30
PORTO REAL CC
Sub-17
Masculino
Liga Diamante 2023
-
Resende FC
X
Brasil FC/Bengalinha
25/11/2023
11:00
PORTO REAL CC
Sub-15
Masculino
Liga Diamante 2023
-
Riachuelo EC
X
Paraíba do Sul FC
25/11/2023
09:30
PORTO REAL CC
Sub-13
Masculino
Liga Diamante 2023
-
Rei da Bola
X
Vila Nova FC
25/11/2023
08:00
PORTO REAL CC
Sub-11
Masculino
Liga Diamante 2023