Sub-07 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 09/02 | 08:00 | Grupo A | Raíz do Futebol | 0 x 0 | AB Esportes | CAMPO Barra do Piraí (1) |
002 | 09/02 | 10:40 | Grupo A | AB Esportes | 2 x 4 | SC Benfica | CAMPO Barra do Piraí (1) |
003 | 09/02 | 12:40 | Grupo A | Real Petrópolis | 1 x 0 | AB Esportes | CAMPO Barra do Piraí (4) |
013 | 09/02 | 16:00 | 2ª Semi Final | AB Esportes | x | Bangú AC | CAMPO Barra do Piraí (4) |
Sub-08 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
010 | 08/02 | 08:00 | Grupo C | AB Esportes | 2 x 1 | RIACHUELO ESPORT CLUBE | CAMPO Barra do Piraí (4) |
013 | 08/02 | 10:40 | Grupo C | REI DA BOLA/RFF | 0 x 0 | AB Esportes | CAMPO Barra do Piraí (1) |
016 | 08/02 | 12:40 | Grupo C | AB Esportes | 2 x 3 | CEFAT VRFC VALENÇA | CAMPO Barra do Piraí (2) |
024 | 08/02 | 15:00 | 2ª Semi Final Bronze | Gente Que Faz | 3 (2) x (1) 3 | AB Esportes | CAMPO Barra do Piraí (2) |
Sub-09 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
006 | 09/02 | 08:40 | Grupo A | AB Esportes | 0 x 1 | Bangú AC | CAMPO Barra do Piraí (1) |
009 | 09/02 | 11:20 | Grupo A | BRASIL FUTEBOL CLUBE | 1 x 2 | AB Esportes | CAMPO Barra do Piraí (2) |
003 | 09/02 | 12:40 | Grupo A | AB Esportes | 3 x 0 | REI DA BOLA/RFF | CAMPO Barra do Piraí (1) |
Sub-10 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
006 | 08/02 | 08:40 | Grupo A | AB Esportes | 2 x 1 | CEFAT VRFC VALENÇA | CAMPO Barra do Piraí (4) |
009 | 08/02 | 11:20 | Grupo A | Raíz do Futebol | 1 x 1 | AB Esportes | CAMPO Barra do Piraí (1) |
003 | 08/02 | 12:40 | Grupo A | AB Esportes | 3 x 1 | CENTRAL SPORT CLUB | CAMPO Barra do Piraí (3) |
010 | 08/02 | 15:00 | 1ª Quartas de Final | Corinthíos | 4 x 2 | AB Esportes | CAMPO Barra do Piraí (3) |
Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
011 | 09/02 | 10:00 | Grupo C | REI DA BOLA/RFF | 0 x 3 | AB Esportes | CAMPO Barra do Piraí (1) |
012 | 09/02 | 12:00 | Grupo C | AB Esportes | 3 x 0 | Bangú AC | CAMPO Barra do Piraí (3) |
015 | 09/02 | 14:00 | Grupo C | AB Esportes | 0 x 4 | GS Soccer | CAMPO Barra do Piraí (3) |
Sub-12 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
006 | 08/02 | 09:20 | Grupo A | CENTRAL SPORT CLUB | 1 x 7 | AB Esportes | CAMPO Barra do Piraí (3) |
004 | 08/02 | 11:20 | Grupo A | AB Esportes | 1 x 2 | Paparazzo | CAMPO Barra do Piraí (3) |
005 | 08/02 | 13:20 | Grupo A | Trabzon | 2 x 0 | AB Esportes | CAMPO Barra do Piraí (3) |
011 | 08/02 | 15:40 | 2ª Quartas de Final | AB Esportes | 1 (3) x (2) 1 | RIACHUELO ESPORT CLUBE | CAMPO Barra do Piraí (2) |
013 | 08/02 | 17:00 | 2ª Semi Final | Gente Que Faz | 3 x 0 | AB Esportes | CAMPO Barra do Piraí (3) |
015 | 08/02 | 17:40 | Final Prata | Paparazzo | 1 (3) x (2) 1 | AB Esportes | CAMPO Barra do Piraí (2) |
Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 09/02 | 10:00 | Grupo A | AB Esportes | 1 x 1 | Bangú AC | CAMPO Barra do Piraí (2) |
004 | 09/02 | 12:40 | Grupo A | Gente Que Faz | 0 x 1 | AB Esportes | CAMPO 6 |
007 | 09/02 | 14:40 | Grupo A | AB Esportes | 5 x 2 | Real Petrópolis | CAMPO Barra do Piraí (2) |
012 | 1ª Semi Final | AB Esportes | x | RIACHUELO ESPORT CLUBE |